Dali, Salvador - Les Entre-plats Sodomisés, De Les - Mar 17, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Dali, Salvador - Les entre-plats sodomisés, de Les

item-82167512=1
item-82167512=2
item-82167512=3
item-82167512=4
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Les entre-plats sodomisés, de Les dîners de Gala (1977)

Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Dali
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A, signed on lower right Dali

Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 22 1/2" / 40.64 x 57.15 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$300
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,418 Followers