Miro, Joan - Sculpture 1
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Sculpture 1
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, HC, signée à la main en bas à droite "Miro"
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, HC, hand signed on lower right Miro
Dimension (PO):
54 x 75 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
Sculpture 1
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
54 x 75 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
- 20%
Miro, Joan - Sculpture 1
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping