École Américaine - Cardinal
École Américaine (XIXe / XXe)
Cardinal
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile non signée
Description (EN):
Oil on board, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
90 x 68 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
35.5" x 26.5"
Cardinal
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile non signée
Description (EN):
Oil on board, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
90 x 68 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
35.5" x 26.5"
- 20%
École Américaine - Cardinal
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping