Dalceggio, Carlito - Spiritual transmission - 1995
Dalceggio, Carlito (1971-)
Spiritual transmission (1995)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur panneau signée en bas à droite Carlito Dalceggio, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Description (EN):
Mix technique on board signed on the lower right Carlito Dalceggio, titled, signed, and dated on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
74 x 88.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 35"
Spiritual transmission (1995)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
74 x 88.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 35"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping