Dans le goût de Meissen, paire de vases couverts en porcelaine, 19e siècle
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Montés sur un piétement en bronze.
A décor d'angelots et d'éléments floraux en relief et peint.
Marque au revers.
Een paar beklede porseleinen vazen in de stijl van Meissen, 19e eeuw. Gesigneerd.
A pair of covered porcelain vases in the Meissen style, 19th century. Signed.
H.41 cm
Marque au revers.
H.41 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping