Paire D'importants Vases En Porcelaine Polychrome À - Jul 11, 2015 | Carvajal In France

Paire d'importants vases en porcelaine polychrome à

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-38450100=1
item-38450100=2
item-38450100=3
Paire d'importants vases en porcelaine polychrome à décor de paysages animés.
Chine, première moitié du XXe siècle
H : 90 cm (sans les socles en bois)
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €270
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers