Paire d'importants vases en porcelaine polychrome à
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire d'importants vases en porcelaine polychrome à décor de paysages animés.
Chine, première moitié du XXe siècle
H : 90 cm (sans les socles en bois)
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping