Qianlong
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
CHINE
Vasque à poissons en porcelaine, à décor polychrome sur fond noir de grues. Marque apocryphe Qianlong sur la base. Avec sellette. Vers 1980.
Dimensions : vase: 11.75 x 12 x 12", base: 10.75 x 13.5 x 13.5
English Description:
CHINA
Porcelain fish bowl, with polychrome decoration on a black background of cranes. Apocryphal Qianlong mark on the base. With harness. Around 1980.
Dimensions : vase: 11.75 x 12 x 12" base: 10.75 x 13.5 x 13.5
CHINE
English Description:
CHINA
- 25%
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping