Charles CATTEAU (1880-1966) et KERAMIS- MADE IN BELGIUM
Charles Catteau Sale History
View Price Results for Charles CatteauRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Charles Catteau
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Charles CATTEAU (1880-1966) et KERAMIS- MADE IN BELGIUM.Paire de vases balustres en céramique émaillée à décor de perruches dans des feuillages Signé , porte le cachet Keramis-Made in Belgium et numéroté D/1322/22sous la baseHauteur : 30, 5 cm chaque
- 28%
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping