Charles Catteau (1880-1966) Et Keramis- Made In Belgium - Jun 23, 2018 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Charles CATTEAU (1880-1966) et KERAMIS- MADE IN BELGIUM

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items from Charles Catteau

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-62650884=1
Charles CATTEAU (1880-1966) et KERAMIS- MADE IN BELGIUM.Paire de vases balustres en céramique émaillée à décor de perruches dans des feuillages Signé , porte le cachet Keramis-Made in Belgium et numéroté D/1322/22sous la baseHauteur : 30, 5 cm chaque
  • 28%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers