KLEINES TRIPTYCHON MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER HODEGETRIA UND AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN
A SMALL TRIPTYCH SHOWING THE HODIGITRIA MOTHER OF GOD AND SELECTED SAINTS Greek, 18th century Tempera on wood panels. The edges partially damaged, partially restored. 21 x 26.6 cm (extended)._x0013_KLEINES TRIPTYCHON MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER HODEGETRIA UND AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN Griechenland, 18. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. 21 x 26,6 cm (geöffnet). Kanten teils best., partiell rest.
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping