AN ICON SHOWING THE HODIGITRIA MOTHER OF GOD Balkan,
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING THE HODIGITRIA MOTHER OF GOD Balkan, 19th century Oil on wood panel. The haloes gilded. 36.3 x 25.7 cm.
IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER HODEGETRIA Balkan, 19. Jh. Laubholztafel, Ölmalerei, Nimben vergoldet. 36,3 x 25,7 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping