Vaso in maiolica bianca e blu da elettuario con
Vaso in maiolica bianca e blu da elettuario con prese a forma di drago, Savona sec.XVIII
h.cm.20
h.cm.20
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping