Vassoio in maiolica con decoro a fiori, f.to
Vassoio in maiolica con decoro a fiori, f.to Jaques Boselli, Savona sec.XVIII
cm.30x25, difetti
cm.30x25, difetti
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping