Vier Mäuse und eine Schale
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Weißporzellan mit sparsamer pastelltoniger Unterglasurmalerei. Manufakturmarken. H. 5,5 cm - 8 cm. Schalen-L. 14 cm.
Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass einer bedeutenden norddeutschen Privatsammlung.
A 5-piece Danish Copenhagen porcelain lot of four figures of mice and a bowl. Manufacturer's marks.
Dänemark. Kgl. Kopenhagen/Bing & Gröndahl. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Vier Mäuse und eine Schale
Estimate €100 - €200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping