Three pieces of classicistic porcelain, Paris, 19th
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Three pieces of classicistic porcelain, Paris, 19th centuryReich vergoldetes, blau gefasstes Porzellan, ungemarkt. Ein Kännchen (Höhe 14 cm), ein Deckelkännchen (Höhe 14 cm) und eine Deckeldose auf Untersatz (Gesamthöhe 13 cm). Teilweise berieben, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Sehr repräsentativ.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €160 - €320
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bayern, deOffers In-House Shipping