6 Löffel Und Drei Fußbecher - Nov 12, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher

Related Flatware & Cutlery

More Items in Flatware & Cutlery

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-41772623=1
6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher
6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher
6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher Moskau, um 1870/ zwei Löffel später Silber, teils vergoldet, nielliert, ein Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email. Becher und vier Löffel punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt 84, Beschaumeistermarke 1866 (Becher), 1874 (Löffel) und Meistermarke ''M. Dmitrijew'' (Becher), ''F.I.'' (vier Löffel). Ein Löffel punziert 84 Standard und ein Löffel mit Beschaumarke der Sowjetunion 1917-1958. H. 10,5 cm (Becher), L. 11,5 - 14,5 cm (Löffel), 320 g

Three silver-gilt beakers and six spoons, one enamelled. Moscow, circa 1870/two spoons later. Beaker and four spoons marked with city hallmark, 84-standard, assayer's marks (1866/1874) and master's mark "M. Dmitrijew" (beaker) "F.I." (spoons). One spoon marked with 84-standard and one with assayer's mark of Soviet Union 1917-1958. 10.5 cm high (beaker), 11.5 - 14.5 cm long (spoons), 320 gr.
  • 31%

6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher

Estimate €180 - €220
Starting Price €180

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers