CARTIER PETIT REVEIL Pendulette de chevet en métal doré avec alarme. BOITIER : ovale.
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRecommended Items
CARTIER PETIT REVEIL Pendulette de chevet en métal doré avec alarme. BOITIER : ovale. CADRAN : crème avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui luminescentes. MOUVEMENT : quartz. Signée et numérotée 702265GD. DIM. 50 x 36 mm. A gold plated small alarm clock by Cartier.
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping