BAUME & MERCIER
Baume & Mercier Sale History
View Price Results for Baume & MercierMore Items from Baume & Mercier
View MoreRecommended Watches
BAUME & MERCIER
Montre de poche moderne en or jaune 18K.
BOITIER : monobloc ovale et plat. Revers lisse.
CADRAN : doré avec index chiffres arabes peints.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappement à ancre.
Signée et numérotée.
DIAM. 35 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 31,11 g.
A 18K gold manual winding pocket watch by Baume & Mercier.
Signée et numérotée.
DIAM. 35 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 31,11 g.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
BAUME & MERCIER
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice