CHEVRETTE IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE TORINESE,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
META' DEL XVIII SECOLO
con decoro a volute e motivi floreali inscritto con il contenuto; qualche usura e difetto, restauro alla bocca
Alt. cm 19,4, larg. cm 21,4
A TURIN MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS, THE UPPER RIM WITH RESTORATION
Alt. cm 19,4, larg. cm 21,4
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE