Melozzo Da Forli (wahrscheinlich Nachfolger Des 19. Jh.) Martyrium Des Heiligen Sebastian - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MELOZZO DA FORLI (WAHRSCHEINLICH NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) MARTYRIUM DES HEILIGEN SEBASTIAN

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517701=1
item-134517701=2
MELOZZO DA FORLI (PROBABLY FOLLOWER OF THE 19TH CENTURY) ('ALSO MICHELOZZO DI GIULIANO DEGLI AMBROGI') 8 June 1438 Forli - 8 November 1494 Ibid MARTYRIUM OF SAINT SEBASTIAN Oil on wood panel. 88,5 x 65 cm. Part. slightly rest. Provenance: International collection. MELOZZO DA FORLI (WAHRSCHEINLICH NACHFOLGER DES 19. JH.) ('AUCH MICHELOZZO DI GIULIANO DEGLI AMBROGI') 8. Juni 1438 Forli - 8. November 1494 Ebenda MARTYRIUM DES HEILIGEN SEBASTIAN OEl auf Holztafel. 88,5 x 65 cm. Part. leicht rest. Provenienz: Internationaler Sammlungsbesitz.
  • 33%

Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
Starting Price €2,800
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers