Vasarely, Victor Dirac. 1988. Farbserigraphie auf Vélin. 51 x 51 cm (70 x 62 cm). Signiert und
Vasarely, VictorDirac. 1988. Farbserigraphie auf Vélin. 51 x 51 cm (70 x 62 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Punktuell auf Unterlage und unter Passepartout montiert. - Unten links zart berieben. Im oberen rechten weißen Rand minimal angeschmutzt. Insgesamt sauber und farbkräftig.Eines von 250 Exemplaren. - Aus dem neunteiligen Portfolio "Diam".Colour silkscreen on vélin. Signed and numbered. Spot mounted on backing and under passepartout. - Lower left delicately rubbed. In the upper right white margin minimally soiled. Overall clean and colorful. - One of 250 copies. - From the portfolio "Diam".Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art
- 22.95%
Estimate €800 - €1,120
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping