Vasarely, Victor Nobel - H. Farbserigraphie auf
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Vasarely, Victor
Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art
Nobel - H. Farbserigraphie auf Hardern-Papier. 66 x 66 cm (80 x 76 cm). Signiert und nummeriert sowie als "E.A." bezeichnet. - Unter Glas gerahmt.
Eins von VIII Exemplaren der Vorzugsausgabe.
Colour silkscreen on rag paper. Signed and numbered as well as designated as an "E.A.". - framed under glass. - One of VIII copies of the leading edition.
- 22.75%
Estimate €600 - €720
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping