OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 'GOLDFIEBER II' (2019)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 1973 works in Kiew 'GOLD FEVER II' (2019) Oil on canvas. 180 x 180 cm. Signed and dated 'Oleg Lunjov (20)19' in Cyrillic lower right. In the margins part. min. with losses of colour, part. min. rubbed.OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 1973 taetig in Kiew 'GOLDFIEBER II' (2019) OEl auf Leinwand. 180 x 180 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert und datiert 'Oleg Lunjov (20)19'. Im Randbereich part. min. mit Farbverlusten, part. min. ber.
- 33%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping