OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 'GOLDFIEBER I' (2019)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 1973 works in Kiew 'GOLD FEVER I' (2019) Oil on canvas. 180 x 180 cm. Signed and dated 'Oleg Lunjov (20)19' in Cyrillic lower right. Part. rubbed in margins, part. with loss of colour.OLEG WLADIMIROWITSCH LUNJOV 1973 taetig in Kiew 'GOLDFIEBER I' (2019) OEl auf Leinwand. 180 x 180 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert und datiert 'Oleg Lunjov (20)19'. Part. im Randbereit ber., part. mit Farbverlust.
- 33%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping