JOSEF WEDEWER 'BIRKEN' 1974
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ibid. 'BIRCHES' 1974 Oil on canvas. 80 x 60 cm. Signed and dated. Verso: signed, dated and titled.JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ebenda 'BIRKEN' 1974 OEl auf Leinwand. 80 x 60 cm. Signiert und datiert. Verso: sign., dat. sowie betitelt.
- 33%
JOSEF WEDEWER 'BIRKEN' 1974
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping