Drei Wodkabecher
Silber. Leicht ausschwingender Korpus mit graviertem Banddekor und stilisierten Architekturen- bzw. Blumenkartusche. Teilw. Restvergoldung. Gest. 84, Beschauzeichen. Gew. zus. ca. 95 g. H. 5,2 cm - 6 cm. /V/Three Russian silver vodka beakers with engravings. Partly remaining gilding. Standard mark 84, assay marks.// /T/Russland. 20. Jh.// $P#
- 30.17%
Drei Wodkabecher
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping