Denis Ernest Bastien 1831 Metz - 1918 Auteuil Die Drei - Sep 24, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

DENIS ERNEST BASTIEN 1831 Metz - 1918 Auteuil Die drei

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-47544973=1
DENIS ERNEST BASTIEN 1831 Metz - 1918 Auteuil Die drei Badenden Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 105 x 64 cm. Signiert und datiert unten links 'Ernest Bastien; 1875'. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €880
Starting Price €800
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers