DENIS ERNEST BASTIEN 1831 Metz - 1918 Auteuil Die drei
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DENIS ERNEST BASTIEN 1831 Metz - 1918 Auteuil Die drei Badenden Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 105 x 64 cm. Signiert und datiert unten links 'Ernest Bastien; 1875'. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €880
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping