Due Figure In Bronzo Patinato, Arte Orientale, Xix - Jun 23, 2020 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

DUE FIGURE IN BRONZO PATINATO, ARTE ORIENTALE, XIX

item-86321896=1
raffiguranti crostacei; usure, graffi
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 23
TWO GLAZED BRONZE FIGURES, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €30 - €50
Starting Price €30

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers
Auction Curated By
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Giacomo Cora
Watches