DUE FIGURE IN BRONZO PATINATO, ARTE ORIENTALE, XIX
raffiguranti crostacei; usure, graffi
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 23
TWO GLAZED BRONZE FIGURES, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES (2)
- 35%
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Watches