Pannello in legno intagliato e dorato, Arte
Pannello in legno intagliato e dorato, Arte Orientale sec.XIX
cm.77x45
cm.77x45
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping