Cornice in legno intagliato e dorato a decoro
Cornice in legno intagliato e dorato a decoro vegetale, sec.XIX
cm. 35x43
cm. 35x43
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping