DUE PICCOLE FIGURE IN BRONZO DORATO, ARTE ORIENTALE,
raffiguranti divinità assise; usure, graffi, leggera deformazione nella base
Alt. massima cm 15,5, larg. massima cm 10,5, prof. massima cm 8
TWO SMALL GILT BRONZE FIGURES, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR WARP TO THE STAND (2)
- 35%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Watches