Due Buddha in legno
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Due figure di Buddha in legno laccato e dorato.
Cina, Dinastia Ming
H cm 21 e cm 26
Cina, Dinastia Ming
H cm 21 e cm 26
- 23%
Due Buddha in legno
Estimate €500 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping