Buddha in legno
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Figura di Buddha in legno laccato e dorato.
Cina, Dinastia Ming, XVI secolo
H cm 36
H cm 36
- 23%
Buddha in legno
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping