LOTTO DI TERRAGLIE CREMA, FORNACE PESARESE, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Egg CupsMore Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
composto da un pout-pourri, due figure porta stecchini e un porta uovo, unito ad UN PORTAUOVO IN STILE OTTOCENTESCO; usure, difetti e restauri
Alt. massima cm 16, larg. massima cm 13
A LOT OF DIFFERENT PESARO CREAMWARE OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 19TH CENTURY STYLE EGG CUP; WEAR, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS (5)
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in MILAN, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI