Scuola napoletana metà del XIX secolo
Veduta di Castellammare matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 23,7 x 34,9 1
Royalty:
Royalty:
pencil, ink and watercolour on card, 23,7 x 34,9 cm
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping