Orologio ad edicola, Germania XVII secolo,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Cassa in bronzo dorato, quadrante in argento, scappamento a bilanciere. Suoneria delle ore. Cm 16x16x25
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in GENOVA, Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping