Pier Antonio GARIAZZO (1879-1963) Marine Huile sur
Pier Antonio GARIAZZO (1879-1963)
Marine
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche
70 x 80 cm
Marine
70 x 80 cm
- 25%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping