Gonzalez Collado, Antonio- Two kids
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Gonzalez Collado _x000D_
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Gonzalez Collado
Dimensions
21.5 x 12.5 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping