Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950) Vase de fleurs Huile
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950)
Vase de fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm
Vase de fleurs
50 x 65 cm
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping