Elie Anatole PAVIL (1873-1948 ) Port Huile sur toile,
Elie Anatole Pavil Sale History
View Price Results for Elie Anatole PavilRecommended Items
Elie Anatole PAVIL (1873-1948 )
Port
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche
27 x 35 cm (11 x 14 in.)
Port
27 x 35 cm (11 x 14 in.)
- 25%
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping