Carbu, François - Barques De Pêche À L'entrée Du Port - Dec 11, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Carbu, François - Barques de pêche à l'entrée du port

item-78606032=1
item-78606032=2
item-78606032=3
item-78606032=4
Carbu, François (XX)
Barques de pêche à l'entrée du port

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Carbu
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Carbu

Dimension (PO):
21" x 39"
Dimension (CM):
53.34 x 99.06 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,396 Followers