Carbu, François - Barques de pêche au coucher du
Carbu, François (XX)
Barques de pêche au coucher du soleil, Bretagne
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite François Carbu
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right François Carbu
Dimension (PO):
21" x 39"
Dimension (CM):
53.34 x 99.06 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
21" x 39"
Dimension (CM):
53.34 x 99.06 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping