Camille FAURÉ (1874-1956) - Limoges France Petit vase
Camille Fauré Sale History
View Price Results for Camille FauréRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Camille Fauré
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Camille FAURÉ (1874-1956) - Limoges France
Petit vase émaillé à décor de fleurs sur fond vert
Signé dans le col
H : 12 cm
Signé dans le col
H : 12 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping