AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR Russian, 19th
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. Restored. 30.5 x 26.6 cm.
IKONE MIT CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR Russland, 19. Jh. Verbund dreier Bretter mit zwei RŸckseiten-Sponki (verloren). Kowtscheg, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund. 30,5 x 26,6 cm. Rest.
- 30%
Estimate €250 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping