PAUL FLORA 'LANDSCHAFT MIT RABENSCHREI' (2006)
View More Items in Art
Related Art
More Items in Art
View More
PAUL FLORA 1922 Glurns - 2009 Innsbruck 'LANDSCAPE WITH RAVEN'S CRY' (2006) Ink drawing on grayish paper. 28 x 38 cm (PP 50 x 66 x 0.2 cm). Signed and dated 'Flora (2)006' lower right, titled 'Landschaft mit Rabenschrei' lower left. Minimally browned. Mounted in a passe-partout.PAUL FLORA 1922 Glurns - 2009 Innsbruck 'LANDSCHAFT MIT RABENSCHREI' (2006) Tuschezeichnung auf graeulichem Papier. 28 x 38 cm (PP 50 x 66 x 0,2 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'Flora (2)006', unten links betitelt 'Landschaft mit Rabenschrei'. Minimalst gebraeunt. In ein Passepartout montiert.
- 33%
Estimate €100 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping