Paul Flora
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
(1922 Glurns/Südtirol - 2009 Innsbruck)
"Ein Pestdoktor". Originaltitel
Lithographie/Incisioni-Bütten, 2001. Sign. u. nummeriert 77/120. Gedruckt von Stecher & Stecher Affenhausen. Blatt 35 cm x 45 cm.
Lithograph on incisioni laid paper, 2001. Hand-signed and numbered 77/120.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping