Scuola italiana del XX secolo Veduta montana Olio su cartoncino 45 x 51 cm Firma indecifrata in
Scuola italiana del XX secolo
Veduta montana
Olio su cartoncino
45 x 51 cm
Firma indecifrata in basso a destra.
Italian school of the 20th century
Mountain View
Oil on cardboard
45 x 51 cm
Undeciphered signature lower right.
Veduta montana
Olio su cartoncino
45 x 51 cm
Mountain View
Oil on cardboard
45 x 51 cm
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping