Scuola Veneta Del Xviii Secolo Venezia, Molo E Bacino San Marco Olio Su Tela 35 X 45,5 Cm Venetian - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Venezia, Molo e Bacino San Marco Olio su tela 35 x 45,5 cm Venetian

item-176749511=1
item-176749511=2
item-176749511=3
Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo
Venezia, Molo e Bacino San Marco
Olio su tela
35 x 45,5 cm

Venetian school of the 18th century
Venice, Molo and San Marco Basin
Oil on canvas
35 x 45,5 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers