Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Venezia, Molo e Bacino San Marco Olio su tela 35 x 45,5 cm Venetian
Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo
Venezia, Molo e Bacino San Marco
Olio su tela
35 x 45,5 cm
Venetian school of the 18th century
Venice, Molo and San Marco Basin
Oil on canvas
35 x 45,5 cm
Olio su tela
35 x 45,5 cm
Oil on canvas
35 x 45,5 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping