OMAR GALLIANI (1954-) Senza titolo olio su
Omar Galliani Sale History
View Price Results for Omar GallianiRecommended Items
OMAR GALLIANI (1954-)
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 350x200
provenienza: Galleria Soave, Alessandria
Untitled
oil on canvas 137,79x78,74 in
provenance: Galleria Soave, Alessandria
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 350x200
Untitled
oil on canvas 137,79x78,74 in
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €6,700
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping