FÜNF BECHER
FIVE SILVER BEAKER Russian, including Moscow, 1881-1908 Some with engraved decoration. Fully marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 and 875 standard and master's marks. 4.3-7.8 cm high, 162 gr._x0013_FÜNF BECHER u.a. Russland, Moskau, 1881-1908 Silver, teils mit graviertem Dekor. H. 4,3-7,8 cm, 162 g. Vollständig punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' sowie '875' und Meistermarken.
- 33%
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping