JUGENDSTIL-TEEGLASHALTER
Gustav Klingert Sale History
View Price Results for Gustav KlingertItem Details
A SILVER ART NOUVEAU TEAGLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 The body decorated with flowers. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GK' in Cyrillic. 8.3 cm high, 184 gr._x0013_JUGENDSTIL-TEEGLASHALTER Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 Silber, innen vergoldet. H. 8,3 cm, 184 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'GK' in Kyrillisch.
- 33%
JUGENDSTIL-TEEGLASHALTER
Estimate €600 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping